Division II Coaches All State Team Announced
Page 1 of 1
Division II Coaches All State Team Announced
Division II first-team offense
Derek Janko (Alvirne) – TE, sr.
Adam Hall (Bishop Guertin) – RB, sr.
Mike Kelley (Bishop Guertin) – SE, jr.
Brett Kana (Bishop Guertin) – OL, sr.
Mike Flynn (Bishop Guertin) – OL, sr.
Pat Rhodes (Bishop Guertin) – TE, sr.
Zach Kelleher (Exeter) – RB, sr.
James Holler (Exeter) – PK, sr.
Mike Tateosian (Keene) – WR, sr.
Colby Wilkinson (Keene) – OL, sr.
Tyler Baulier (Merrimack) – OL, jr.
Logan Placey (Merrimack) – OL, sr.
Derek Furey (Timberlane) – RB, sr.
John Mills (Winnacunnet) – OL, sr.
James Eldredge (Winnacunnet) – OL, sr.
Harry Knowles (Winnacunnet) – WR, sr.
Steven Cronan (Winnacunnet) – QB, jr.
Jason Busfield (Winnacunnet) – RB, sr.
Division II first-team defense
Jeremy Baker (Alvirne) – DL, sr.
Nick Goldsack (Alvirne) – LB, sr.
Nick Solano (Bishop Guertin) – DL, sr.
Nick Phillips (Bishop Guertin) – LB, sr.
Walter Kell (Bishop Guertin) – LB, sr.
Matt Bayne (Bishop Guertin) – DB, sr.
Josh Murphy (Dover) – DL, sr.
Dylan Ryan (Exeter) – DL, sr.
Donny Denmen (Exeter) – DL, sr.
Ben Callahan (Exeter) – DB, sr.
Tyler Emerson (Spaulding) – DL, sr.
Nick Scali (Timberlane) – LB, sr.
Nate Lawrence (Timberlane) – P, jr.
Jesse Green (Winnacunnet) – DL, sr.
Alex Peckham (Winnacunnet) – LB, sr.
Max Fatello (Winnacunnet) – DB, sr.
Division II honorable mention offense
Tom Eldredge (Alvirne) – OL, sr.
Vincent Frasco (Alvirne) – RB, sr.
Nick Belviso (Bishop Guertin) – OL, sr.
Nick Cooke (Bishop Guertin) – OL, jr.
Scott Dolan (Bishop Guertin) – OL, sr.
Scott St. Lawrence (Bishop Guertin) – WR, sr.
Stephen Cuipa (Bishop Guertin) – QB, jr.
Matt Gambill (Dover) – WR, sr.
Ricardo Taveras (Dover) – WR, sr.
Justin Dube (Dover) – RB, sr.
Tom Duval (Dover) – OL, sr.
Fred Seeger (Exeter) – OL, sr.
Brad Tiernan (Exeter) – OL, so.
Tim McCain (Exeter) – OL, jr.
Chris Lacroix (Keene) – RB, jr.
Brett Stone (Keene) – OL, sr.
Mike Popowich (Keene) – OL, sr.
Tanner Luopa (Keene) – QB, sr.
Brandon Quinno (Merrimack) – RB, sr.
Jackson King (Merrimack) – WR, so.
Morgan Fowler (Spaulding) – RB, jr.
Shawn Ham (Spaulding) – OL, jr.
Dylan Blouin (Spaulding) – WR, sr.
Casey McDonnell (Timerlane) – OL, sr.
Jarred Diorio (Timberlane) – K, jr.
Brett Taylor (Winnacunnet) – RB, jr.
Mark Lariviere (Winnacunnet) – OL, jr.
Division II honorable mention defense
Jon Baldwin (Alvirne) – LB, jr.
Jesse Horne (Alvirne) – DB, jr.
Sean Sipsey (Alvirne) – DB, jr.
Tom Barille (Bishop Guertin) – LB, sr.
Nick Carluccio (Bishop Guertin) – DB, sr.
Anthony Travaglini (Bishop Guertin) – DL, sr.
Christian Boucher (Dover) – LB, sr.
Tyler Mason (Exeter) – LB, sr.
Jake Peterson (Exeter) – DL, sr.
Carson Cross (Exeter) – DB, sr.
Jason Monroe (Exeter) – DB, sr.
Ian Click (Keene) – DL, sr.
Dylan Tkatch (Keene) – LB, sr.
Dylan Belletete (Keene) – DL, jr.
Cody Gladstone (Merrimack) – LB, jr.
Steve Alario (Merrimack) – P, sr.
Chris Smith (Merrimack) – DB, jr.
Mike Giampietro (Merrimack) – DL, jr.
Jimmy Bigwood (Merrimack) – LB, jr.
Teddy Gulezian (Timberlane) – DL, sr.
Ryan Lynch (Timberlane) – DB, sr.
Matt Faia (Timberlane) – DB, sr.
Jake Martin (Winnacunnet) – DL, sr.
Mike Trainer (Winnacunnet) – LB, jr.
Jessie Gould (Winnacunnet) – DB, sr.
Spencer Cutting (Winnacunnet) – DL, jr.
Mike Sullivan (Winnacunnet) – LB, jr.
Kody Santiago (Winnacunnet) – LB, sr.
Derek Janko (Alvirne) – TE, sr.
Adam Hall (Bishop Guertin) – RB, sr.
Mike Kelley (Bishop Guertin) – SE, jr.
Brett Kana (Bishop Guertin) – OL, sr.
Mike Flynn (Bishop Guertin) – OL, sr.
Pat Rhodes (Bishop Guertin) – TE, sr.
Zach Kelleher (Exeter) – RB, sr.
James Holler (Exeter) – PK, sr.
Mike Tateosian (Keene) – WR, sr.
Colby Wilkinson (Keene) – OL, sr.
Tyler Baulier (Merrimack) – OL, jr.
Logan Placey (Merrimack) – OL, sr.
Derek Furey (Timberlane) – RB, sr.
John Mills (Winnacunnet) – OL, sr.
James Eldredge (Winnacunnet) – OL, sr.
Harry Knowles (Winnacunnet) – WR, sr.
Steven Cronan (Winnacunnet) – QB, jr.
Jason Busfield (Winnacunnet) – RB, sr.
Division II first-team defense
Jeremy Baker (Alvirne) – DL, sr.
Nick Goldsack (Alvirne) – LB, sr.
Nick Solano (Bishop Guertin) – DL, sr.
Nick Phillips (Bishop Guertin) – LB, sr.
Walter Kell (Bishop Guertin) – LB, sr.
Matt Bayne (Bishop Guertin) – DB, sr.
Josh Murphy (Dover) – DL, sr.
Dylan Ryan (Exeter) – DL, sr.
Donny Denmen (Exeter) – DL, sr.
Ben Callahan (Exeter) – DB, sr.
Tyler Emerson (Spaulding) – DL, sr.
Nick Scali (Timberlane) – LB, sr.
Nate Lawrence (Timberlane) – P, jr.
Jesse Green (Winnacunnet) – DL, sr.
Alex Peckham (Winnacunnet) – LB, sr.
Max Fatello (Winnacunnet) – DB, sr.
Division II honorable mention offense
Tom Eldredge (Alvirne) – OL, sr.
Vincent Frasco (Alvirne) – RB, sr.
Nick Belviso (Bishop Guertin) – OL, sr.
Nick Cooke (Bishop Guertin) – OL, jr.
Scott Dolan (Bishop Guertin) – OL, sr.
Scott St. Lawrence (Bishop Guertin) – WR, sr.
Stephen Cuipa (Bishop Guertin) – QB, jr.
Matt Gambill (Dover) – WR, sr.
Ricardo Taveras (Dover) – WR, sr.
Justin Dube (Dover) – RB, sr.
Tom Duval (Dover) – OL, sr.
Fred Seeger (Exeter) – OL, sr.
Brad Tiernan (Exeter) – OL, so.
Tim McCain (Exeter) – OL, jr.
Chris Lacroix (Keene) – RB, jr.
Brett Stone (Keene) – OL, sr.
Mike Popowich (Keene) – OL, sr.
Tanner Luopa (Keene) – QB, sr.
Brandon Quinno (Merrimack) – RB, sr.
Jackson King (Merrimack) – WR, so.
Morgan Fowler (Spaulding) – RB, jr.
Shawn Ham (Spaulding) – OL, jr.
Dylan Blouin (Spaulding) – WR, sr.
Casey McDonnell (Timerlane) – OL, sr.
Jarred Diorio (Timberlane) – K, jr.
Brett Taylor (Winnacunnet) – RB, jr.
Mark Lariviere (Winnacunnet) – OL, jr.
Division II honorable mention defense
Jon Baldwin (Alvirne) – LB, jr.
Jesse Horne (Alvirne) – DB, jr.
Sean Sipsey (Alvirne) – DB, jr.
Tom Barille (Bishop Guertin) – LB, sr.
Nick Carluccio (Bishop Guertin) – DB, sr.
Anthony Travaglini (Bishop Guertin) – DL, sr.
Christian Boucher (Dover) – LB, sr.
Tyler Mason (Exeter) – LB, sr.
Jake Peterson (Exeter) – DL, sr.
Carson Cross (Exeter) – DB, sr.
Jason Monroe (Exeter) – DB, sr.
Ian Click (Keene) – DL, sr.
Dylan Tkatch (Keene) – LB, sr.
Dylan Belletete (Keene) – DL, jr.
Cody Gladstone (Merrimack) – LB, jr.
Steve Alario (Merrimack) – P, sr.
Chris Smith (Merrimack) – DB, jr.
Mike Giampietro (Merrimack) – DL, jr.
Jimmy Bigwood (Merrimack) – LB, jr.
Teddy Gulezian (Timberlane) – DL, sr.
Ryan Lynch (Timberlane) – DB, sr.
Matt Faia (Timberlane) – DB, sr.
Jake Martin (Winnacunnet) – DL, sr.
Mike Trainer (Winnacunnet) – LB, jr.
Jessie Gould (Winnacunnet) – DB, sr.
Spencer Cutting (Winnacunnet) – DL, jr.
Mike Sullivan (Winnacunnet) – LB, jr.
Kody Santiago (Winnacunnet) – LB, sr.
Similar topics
» Division III Coaches All State Team Announced
» Division IV Coaches All State Team Announced
» Division I Coaches All State Announced
» Division 1 All State
» D-3 All-State Team
» Division IV Coaches All State Team Announced
» Division I Coaches All State Announced
» Division 1 All State
» D-3 All-State Team
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|